Patriots (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Brandon Goldberg412.310.35.80.81.00.81.518460.3915160.3138120.667
Ross Gang39.09.03.31.30.00.30.711260.4234150.267120.500
Aidan Rodgers312.34.76.01.70.02.01.012270.4444110.3649110.818
Patrick Healy327.05.72.31.01.00.71.031640.48413310.419690.667
Nolan Casey310.08.05.01.70.71.30.311290.3794160.250441.000
Patrick Walker312.75.75.31.30.01.02.014400.3505160.313551.000
Nate Hoffman212.05.51.50.50.51.52.59210.4295140.357120.500
Jonny Angbazo214.56.53.03.02.00.51.013310.4193140.214000.000
Aaron Gao17.02.01.01.00.00.01.0380.375140.250000.000
Aaron Daniels113.04.01.01.00.01.02.0560.833331.000000.000
Matthew Brand13.01.00.00.00.01.00.0140.250140.250000.000