Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 9:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Team12T
Patriots (P)482874
Team D3 (P)433275

Video

Patriots (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aaron Gao72110380.375140.25000001
Aidan Rodgers2035105110.455240.5008100.80001
Brandon Goldberg1093004110.364130.333130.33311
Nate Hoffman1552116150.4003100.30000024
Nolan Casey59510270.286030.000111.00011
Ross Gang1784307150.467380.37500011
Total7436207127670.40310320.31310140.71459

Team D3 (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Russell2031037130.538470.571221.00013
Elijah Harris22100130.333010.00000031
Fru Che46000250.400010.00000002
Jehmehl Fair1641005100.500260.333441.00011
Joseph Ghotra 2065107100.700340.750331.00012
Sayeed Osorio1053004140.286270.28600022
Will Kathrein45210250.400020.00000010
Total7631132328600.46711280.393991.000911
PTS
74
76
REB
36
31
AST
20
13
STL
7
2
BLK
1
3
FGM
27
28
FGA
67
60
FG%
0.403
0.467
3PM
10
11
3PA
32
28
3P%
0.313
0.393
FTM
10
9
FTA
14
9
FT%
0.714
1.000
TO
5
9
PF
9
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA