Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 4:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

Seawolves (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adit Anand22010120.50000000011
Angel Martes 2447007130.538380.375771.00020
Geno Ware0411200000000002
Jose Dias1887317110.636130.333360.50043
Justin Eng (II)53000290.222130.33300020
Miguel Luis Facundo87420490.444030.00000012
Mike Donoghue23420110170.588380.37500014
Vishal Anand22100120.50000000001
Total8234227432630.5088250.32010130.7691113

Shanghai Sharks (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aditya Kamath1582207130.538150.20000011
Ary Gummakonda1221104110.364360.500111.00001
Charles Wang61000360.500020.00000010
Conner Moore01300020.000020.00000012
Henry Wilson17116113110.273370.429881.00033
Kenny Carvajal133520570.714120.500270.28642
Louie Sabio42100120.500000221.00001
Tyler Emick942104120.333140.25000001
Total7632207127640.4229280.32113180.7221011
PTS
82
76
REB
34
32
AST
22
20
STL
7
7
BLK
4
1
FGM
32
27
FGA
63
64
FG%
0.508
0.422
3PM
8
9
3PA
25
28
3P%
0.320
0.321
FTM
10
13
FTA
13
18
FT%
0.769
0.722
TO
11
10
PF
13
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA