Shanghai Sharks (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Charles Wang35.32.70.70.70.00.70.77210.3332130.154000.000
Adam Agoncillo216.012.05.51.02.02.50.512430.2798230.348000.000
Max Meyring211.09.00.50.02.50.53.58240.3332100.200470.571
Ary Gummakonda213.03.01.00.50.01.50.59240.3757170.412111.000
Sapan Munsiff212.511.52.03.01.51.01.512270.444000.000120.500
Louie Sabio23.52.50.50.00.00.01.0260.333140.250221.000
Kenny Carvajal113.03.05.02.00.04.02.0570.714120.500270.286
Henry Wilson117.011.06.01.01.03.03.03110.273370.429881.000
Conner Moore10.01.03.00.00.01.02.0020.000020.000000.000
Aditya Kamath115.08.02.02.00.01.01.07130.538150.200000.000
Tyler Emick19.04.02.01.00.00.01.04120.333140.250000.000
Ryan DuFour12.09.02.00.03.01.00.0160.167040.000000.000
Dominic Schmidt111.012.012.01.00.04.02.02150.133060.0008110.727