Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 12:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Brick Squad (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Su25462011260.4233130.23100040
David Tian261832010230.435360.500360.50010
Kushal Dalal310531150.200130.33300010
Obinna Obuteh10181414110.364111.000111.00054
Roy Cheng1313015140.357390.33300020
Total77511811331790.39211320.344470.571134

Shanghai Sharks (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adam Agoncillo8159223190.1582100.20000030
Ary Gummakonda1441005130.3854110.36400030
Charles Wang104110490.444260.33300000
Max Meyring9100024130.308140.250020.00012
Ryan DuFour29203160.167040.00000010
Sapan Munsiff66212350.60000000022
Total4948154920650.3089350.257020.000104
PTS
77
49
REB
51
48
AST
18
15
STL
11
4
BLK
3
9
FGM
31
20
FGA
79
65
FG%
0.392
0.308
3PM
11
9
3PA
32
35
3P%
0.344
0.257
FTM
4
0
FTA
7
2
FT%
0.571
0.000
TO
13
10
PF
4
4

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA