- Name
- Sapan Munsiff
- Position
- F, C
- Current Team
- Shanghai Sharks (D2), Shanghai Sharks (D3)
2nd Division - Sunday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Sp | Shanghai Sharks (D2) | 5 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 93 | 46 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 77 | 0.558 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 7 | 11 | 0.636 |
| Total | - | 5 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 93 | 46 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 77 | 0.558 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 7 | 11 | 0.636 |
3rd Division - Sunday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026F | Shanghai Sharks (D3) | 3 | 14.7 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 42 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.400 |
| 2026Su | Shanghai Sharks (D3) | 4 | 11.8 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 47 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47 | 0.362 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 13 | 15 | 0.867 |
| Total | - | 7 | 13.0 | 20.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 91 | 70 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 89 | 0.427 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 15 | 20 | 0.750 |
