Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 7:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

Dynasty After Dark (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ammar Khan1757006120.5005110.45500002
Jaden Keliher1311710590.556120.500221.00030
John Gorgol19125327130.538490.444120.50011
Michael Lee114312450.800340.75000013
Mike Wilner1013004100.400250.40000004
Omer Khan 29961311230.478390.333450.80010
Total9942316737720.51418400.450790.778610

GGininder (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Liu27350010210.476370.429441.00020
Andy Fu1827116110.545370.429331.00022
Che-Hsien Chiu02110010.000010.00000010
Gary Kai-Jui Chen (D3)48100180.125010.000221.00001
Henry Lee23210140.250010.00000001
Kai Hung43100140.250000221.00000
Michael Shih-Hsueh Lu24930011180.611111.000120.50013
Pengcheng Zhai74310360.500140.25000023
Total8634234133730.4528220.36412130.923810
PTS
99
86
REB
42
34
AST
31
23
STL
6
4
BLK
7
1
FGM
37
33
FGA
72
73
FG%
0.514
0.452
3PM
18
8
3PA
40
22
3P%
0.450
0.364
FTM
7
12
FTA
9
13
FT%
0.778
0.923
TO
6
8
PF
10
10

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA