Dynasty After Dark (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division B - Tuesday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Michael Lee55.64.41.81.40.40.80.811300.3676150.400000.000
Omer Khan526.08.43.41.81.21.21.0501180.42412450.26716200.800
John Gorgol510.28.23.02.40.41.00.818380.47412270.444360.500
Ammar Khan513.02.25.41.40.61.21.223650.35419510.373000.000
Jaden Keliher49.36.85.01.80.02.31.312390.3084190.2119110.818
Luke Parauda36.714.72.31.03.31.30.710130.769000.000010.000
Mike Wilner35.01.71.30.30.00.33.36240.2503140.214000.000
Kelton Buchanan25.02.54.50.50.01.51.03110.273370.429120.500
Anthony Fante23.55.02.01.00.00.00.5360.500130.333000.000
Marcus Cook118.08.01.04.01.02.00.08130.615120.500130.333
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)GGininder (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Only Good Feelings (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Load Management (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Queens Elite (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
GGininder (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Load Management (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)