Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

Dynasty After Dark (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ammar Khan516112110.182160.16700011
John Gorgol45320130.333120.500120.50012
Luke Parauda613126340.750000010.00011
Michael Lee38200150.200111.00000010
Omer Khan32621113260.500280.250470.57111
Anthony Fante44110230.667010.00000000
Jaden Keliher453102100.200060.00000021
Kelton Buchanan62310260.333240.50000012
Mike Wilner01000040.000030.00000014
Total6445219826720.3617310.2265100.500912

Load Management (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Arceo63010340.75000000002
Cameron Luther118510470.571010.000340.75022
Chad Wenger 1832306170.353490.444240.50051
Gavin Friedman86310380.375010.000230.66700
Gedion Haddis44302270.286030.00000010
Jared Sarhoff88100270.286270.286221.00010
Nick Forella03200010.000010.00000011
Trevor Baker56213250.400010.000120.50001
Zay Foust93110480.500010.000111.00001
Total6944198526640.4066240.25011160.688108
PTS
64
69
REB
45
44
AST
21
19
STL
9
8
BLK
8
5
FGM
26
26
FGA
72
64
FG%
0.361
0.406
3PM
7
6
3PA
31
24
3P%
0.226
0.250
FTM
5
11
FTA
10
16
FT%
0.500
0.688
TO
9
10
PF
12
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA