Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 8:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

Dynasty After Dark (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ammar Khan936413100.300390.33300011
John Gorgol108130480.500240.50000000
Kelton Buchanan43600150.200130.333120.50020
Marcus Cook1881418130.615120.500130.33320
Michael Lee67240290.222260.33300000
Mike Wilner531102100.200160.16700002
Omer Khan 2064517220.318060.000661.00011
Total72382121327770.35110360.2788110.72764

Smash N Bounce (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dave Liu (D3)104100570.71400000042
Jeff Syham47110221.00000000020
Michael Thompson06101030.000010.00000030
Olu Durosoga662002110.182040.000221.00030
Rob Rakowski1775406160.3754100.400120.50051
Saeng Bounyasane952114100.400140.25000052
Tim Zhang86501350.600230.66700011
Total5441176322540.4077220.318340.750236
PTS
72
54
REB
38
41
AST
21
17
STL
21
6
BLK
3
3
FGM
27
22
FGA
77
54
FG%
0.351
0.407
3PM
10
7
3PA
36
22
3P%
0.278
0.318
FTM
8
3
FTA
11
4
FT%
0.727
0.750
TO
6
23
PF
4
6

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA