Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 8:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

Get A Bucket (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Charles Elder121000450.800450.80000000
Colin Nnamane910201450.800111.00000011
Dajour Young51329180.125160.167221.00000
Jerome Darling1510105170.2945170.29400012
Kai Anderson04201050.000030.00000021
Spencer Legg15135214200.2002120.167470.57110
Danny Kingstad410311290.222000030.00022
Total60401561320690.29013440.2956120.50076

Layups Only (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Sejour73421350.600120.50000005
Jacob Wilson48101250.40000000003
Jeremy Eisenman34011140.250140.25000000
Liam Eberhardt13125026170.353170.14300033
Matt Newton33491014200.700370.429221.00021
Mohammed Ahmed94400350.600350.60000031
Tim Flynn107600390.333360.500111.00011
Total7942294532650.49212310.387331.000914
PTS
60
79
REB
40
42
AST
15
29
STL
6
4
BLK
13
5
FGM
20
32
FGA
69
65
FG%
0.290
0.492
3PM
13
12
3PA
44
31
3P%
0.295
0.387
FTM
6
3
FTA
12
3
FT%
0.500
1.000
TO
7
9
PF
6
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA