Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 7:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Team12T
Get A Bucket (P)363874
Team D3 (P)314677

Video

Get A Bucket (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Charles Elder02200010.000010.00000000
Colin Daly1015212480.500000221.00022
Dajour Young1334005150.333380.37500020
Jerome Darling1932105140.3574110.364551.00001
Kai Anderson22421150.200030.00000012
Martin Carty1013210490.444000221.00041
Spencer Legg20133028200.400480.50000022
Total7451195527720.37511310.355991.000118

Team D3 (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Russell1751037160.438370.42900001
Colin Bradanese12104104120.333240.500221.00021
Daouda Diawara1421116130.462150.200130.33310
Jehmehl Fair 2051107120.583590.556111.00004
Matthew Graham1052304110.364130.333120.50032
Michael Tran03000030.000010.00000010
Sayeed Osorio41015401130.077080.000221.00001
Total77402410429800.36312370.3247100.70079
PTS
74
77
REB
51
40
AST
19
24
STL
5
10
BLK
5
4
FGM
27
29
FGA
72
80
FG%
0.375
0.363
3PM
11
12
3PA
31
37
3P%
0.355
0.324
FTM
9
7
FTA
9
10
FT%
1.000
0.700
TO
11
7
PF
8
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA