Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 7:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Team12OTT
Get A Bucket (P)2744576
Team Larry (P)47241081

Video

Get A Bucket (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Cade Collum29012130.33300000000
Colin Daly98243460.667111.000010.00004
Dajour Young725002110.182180.125230.66751
Jerome Darling1312304120.333270.286340.75000
Kai Anderson23310150.200020.00000001
Martin Carty1210330480.500000450.80031
Spencer Legg31422113270.4812100.200340.75025
Total76371714629720.4036280.21412170.7061012

Team Larry (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Cho1458003120.2503100.300551.00023
Dan Pilsbury1665106110.545480.50000021
Dennis Levene63131350.600010.00000001
Metin Say1392016100.600010.000111.00050
Tim Butala1777136150.400150.200470.57142
Total6630235524530.4538250.32010130.769137
PTS
76
66
REB
37
30
AST
17
23
STL
14
5
BLK
6
5
FGM
29
24
FGA
72
53
FG%
0.403
0.453
3PM
6
8
3PA
28
25
3P%
0.214
0.320
FTM
12
10
FTA
17
13
FT%
0.706
0.769
TO
10
13
PF
12
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA