Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 7:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

NY Rockits (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Klein34450140.250130.33300051
David Tian52200160.167020.000331.00002
Khrys Ramirez94100480.500150.20000012
Markese Redding26833410180.556150.2005130.38534
Michael Look152100470.571360.500441.00000
Stephen Lai23200020.000020.000221.00040
Sam Hou115400390.333380.375221.00001
Total7128178423540.4269310.29016240.6671310

Mr. Beast (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Cory Madden1985607180.389380.375221.00033
Jacob Wilson106001490.444010.000221.00013
Josh Chadbourne25620170.143030.00000000
Matt Baniewicz1020004110.364250.40000012
Noah Lau53010250.400140.250010.00023
Roy Yuan83210380.375150.200120.50002
Christopher Stone 2274207120.583340.750560.83341
Total76341712128700.40010300.33310130.7691114
PTS
71
76
REB
28
34
AST
17
17
STL
8
12
BLK
4
1
FGM
23
28
FGA
54
70
FG%
0.426
0.400
3PM
9
10
3PA
31
30
3P%
0.290
0.333
FTM
16
10
FTA
24
13
FT%
0.667
0.769
TO
13
11
PF
10
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA