Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 8:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Team12OTT
ROKSTARS (D3)4134277
HOU2QUEENS (D3)3441176

Video

ROKSTARS (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Cho 1746214190.2113110.273661.00083
David Chu (D3)1136004120.3333110.27300030
Jason Park83200460.66700000001
Jimmy Wang136321670.857000111.00010
Justin Lee (ROK)45200190.111040.000221.00010
Mark Lee (D3M)105200350.600111.000340.75031
Tim Ahn1492216130.462270.28600031
Total7735236328710.3949340.26512130.923196

HOU2QUEENS (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Zhu116300480.500340.75000020
Elo Elomukoro1641306150.400120.500350.60011
Nawang Sherpa1384225140.357180.125230.66744
Sayeem Khan82210390.333140.250120.50012
Tsenam Namgyal18122519220.409060.00000031
Will Leino108410480.500030.000230.66743
Total76401612331760.4086270.2228130.6151511
PTS
77
76
REB
35
40
AST
23
16
STL
6
12
BLK
3
3
FGM
28
31
FGA
71
76
FG%
0.394
0.408
3PM
9
6
3PA
34
27
3P%
0.265
0.222
FTM
12
8
FTA
13
13
FT%
0.923
0.615
TO
19
15
PF
6
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA