- Name
- Tsenam Namgyal
- Current Team
- HOU2QUEENS (D3)
- Past Teams
- Time 2 Tell (D2)
2nd Division - Sunday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025W | Time 2 Tell (D2) | 3 | 20.3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 61 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 64 | 0.344 | 9 | 34 | 0.265 | 8 | 9 | 0.889 |
| Total | - | 3 | 20.3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 61 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 64 | 0.344 | 9 | 34 | 0.265 | 8 | 9 | 0.889 |
3rd Division A - Monday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026F | HOU2QUEENS (D3) | 4 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 68 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 66 | 0.424 | 7 | 30 | 0.233 | 5 | 9 | 0.556 |
| Total | - | 4 | 17.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 68 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 66 | 0.424 | 7 | 30 | 0.233 | 5 | 9 | 0.556 |
