HOU2QUEENS (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division A - Monday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Chris Zhu311.04.32.71.00.31.70.012220.5458140.571120.500
Sayeem Khan35.71.31.01.00.00.31.36200.3004140.286120.500
Tsenam Namgyal317.39.32.73.00.33.32.322500.4405210.238340.750
Elo Elomukoro311.33.01.02.30.31.00.715290.517150.200350.600
Alejandro Solorzano25.07.04.52.52.50.54.04170.2351130.077140.250
Josh Chadbourne219.06.03.01.51.52.00.015340.4414140.286450.800
Nawang Sherpa210.58.04.51.51.02.02.07180.3893120.250450.800
Yeshi Dephel120.03.06.02.00.01.00.07130.538370.429350.600
Will Leino110.08.04.01.00.04.03.0480.500030.000230.667