Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 6:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Jake Silpe1913106120.500380.375441.00044
Justin Bassey17310040.000020.000111.00025
Michael Gardner2086128180.4444120.33300033
Sam Gordon122100680.750010.000010.00010
Tim Roberts19125105100.500111.0008100.80025
Total7130184225520.4818240.33313160.8131217

Team Elite (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Harrison DeMaira93001340.750340.75000000
Jaylen Cotten00200020.00000000002
Kyle Taylor94020370.429130.333221.00002
Malik Miller 27810110170.588250.400570.71411
Quran Dublin254111110130.769570.71400014
TDrew61010260.333250.40000012
Terrell Fullerton2547018150.533010.0009100.90022
Total10124214436640.56313250.52016190.842513
PTS
71
101
REB
30
24
AST
18
21
STL
4
4
BLK
2
4
FGM
25
36
FGA
52
64
FG%
0.481
0.563
3PM
8
13
3PA
24
25
3P%
0.333
0.520
FTM
13
16
FTA
16
19
FT%
0.813
0.842
TO
12
5
PF
17
13

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA