Team Elite (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Quran Dublin523.26.07.01.00.41.61.043770.55823410.561551.000
Kyle Taylor511.04.01.61.81.40.82.419540.3528240.3339110.818
Malik Miller520.69.61.00.41.01.81.641770.5327220.31814220.636
Jaylen Cotten48.35.31.51.30.30.82.810260.385230.66711130.846
Terrell Fullerton426.35.05.81.50.32.31.339690.5655160.31322240.917
TDrew46.03.53.00.80.80.51.39270.3336210.286000.000
Corey Lewis30.72.30.31.30.00.01.0000.000000.000221.000
Harrison DeMaira37.02.31.00.30.30.00.77100.7007100.700000.000
Doug Browman10.04.05.01.00.04.02.0040.000020.000000.000