Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 7:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Texas Elite (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adam Patrick1653205210.2384150.267221.00022
Dayson Watanabe1542295230.2172150.133340.75010
Noah Smith011210010.000010.00000011
Tim Pham01000010.000010.00000000
Zach Gelacio1470105240.2081120.083350.60030
Dylan Scales6111443100.300040.00000005
Total51398101318800.2257480.1468110.72778

NY Rockits (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aaron Lee63100280.250260.33300022
Christopher Cheng892113110.273160.167120.50010
Kevin Hsu22010150.200030.00000002
Khrys Ramirez1043405190.263070.00000022
Michael Look1744006100.600590.55600060
Robert Van Dyke 1710200680.750000580.62512
Stephen Lai911420350.600010.000331.00030
Zeus Rocancourt011401040.000020.00000000
Total6954208226700.3718340.2359130.692158
PTS
51
69
REB
39
54
AST
8
20
STL
10
8
BLK
13
2
FGM
18
26
FGA
80
70
FG%
0.225
0.371
3PM
7
8
3PA
48
34
3P%
0.146
0.235
FTM
8
9
FTA
11
13
FT%
0.727
0.692
TO
7
15
PF
8
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA