NY Rockits (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division A - Monday
Seasons
2025F, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Robert Van Dyke315.713.73.00.70.30.71.020330.606000.0007160.438
Michael Look321.72.72.30.30.03.31.723420.54816330.485340.750
Aaron Lee33.32.31.00.00.31.01.03150.200290.222240.500
Christopher Cheng36.36.32.71.30.31.00.37350.2004200.200120.500
Stephen Lai210.06.56.51.00.02.50.57140.500260.333450.800
Theo Liu112.04.03.00.00.02.01.06120.500010.000000.000
Brent Greeley113.08.01.00.01.03.00.0590.556150.200240.500
Chris Klein13.010.04.01.02.01.02.0150.200020.000120.500
Sam Hou112.02.05.01.00.00.04.0490.444260.333221.000
Khrys Ramirez110.04.03.04.00.02.02.05190.263070.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
NY Rockits (D3)HOU2QUEENS (D3)
NJ Rockets (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Texas Elite (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)ROKSTARS (D3)
Layups Only (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Layups Only (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Texas Elite (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Layups Only (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Brickstone Associates (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Texas Elite (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Layups Only (D3)
NJ Rockets (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Brickstone Associates (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Brickstone Associates (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)AA Team (D3)
Smooth Buckets (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
NY Rockits (D3)Texas Elite (D3)