Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Spring Season, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Season, 2019 Winter Season

3rd Division - Sunday

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Raghu Vaidyanathan15120.417111.000480.5009.01.01.01.02.02.015.0
Scott Suh25210.238380.3756100.6004.50.00.50.01.00.59.5
Charles Zheng725920.2728460.1746110.5455.01.01.40.12.42.19.1
Jon Lau717730.2330200.000240.5006.32.31.90.33.01.75.6
Robert Wang510420.2381100.100490.4446.41.41.80.03.41.45.0
Daniel Yang47270.259020.000140.2505.51.00.50.00.81.83.8
Yuan Shen46230.2613120.250020.0002.80.50.30.31.00.83.8
Felix Zhang57230.304030.000460.6676.80.60.20.03.21.23.6
Calvin Cheng89650.1386550.109020.0003.81.41.60.11.51.13.0
Wilson Zhen79410.2201150.067030.0002.31.41.30.02.41.12.7

Results

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MBHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS