Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall, 2018 Fall, 2018 Spring, 2018 Summer, 2018 Winter, 2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Raghu Vaidyanathan641860.477000.0005110.45521.01.71.70.52.50.814.5
Charles Zheng210260.3854120.333000.0004.50.51.00.03.01.512.0
Francis Jin416450.3563140.214590.5565.31.50.50.02.51.310.0
Yuan Shen515440.3419330.273130.3333.41.41.00.02.61.48.0
Sterly Ray26240.2502100.200000.0003.51.52.00.54.01.07.0
Jon Lau820810.2479350.257590.5566.55.41.50.45.31.56.8
Felix Zhang38320.250030.000460.66710.00.70.70.34.32.06.7
Daniel Yang617580.293020.000130.3337.00.30.30.00.22.05.8
Calvin Cheng612670.17910630.159000.0003.51.20.70.02.21.25.7
Wilson Zhen610400.2506270.2228180.4444.32.50.80.03.32.85.7
Bong Tae36180.333250.400240.5009.00.71.30.72.30.75.3
Scott Suh1280.250030.000000.0004.02.01.00.00.00.04.0
Julian Yao11140.0711110.091000.0003.02.01.00.01.00.03.0

Results

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
MBHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall
MLKHS