Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Spring Season, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Fall Playoffs, 2019 Fall Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Playoffs, 2019 Summer Season, 2019 Winter Season

3rd Division - Sunday

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Charles Zheng529740.3927340.206020.0004.21.81.00.01.61.413.0
Charles Huang416370.4323100.30011150.7335.02.31.50.02.51.011.5
Raghu Vaidyanathan422480.458000.0003140.21414.32.00.51.51.02.511.3
Calvin Cheng37180.3897180.389000.0002.31.71.00.00.71.77.0
Francis Jin12100.200020.000230.66715.00.00.00.02.01.06.0
Felix Zhang613310.419150.200480.5005.80.80.20.01.51.75.2
Alex Adam24240.1672190.105000.0004.00.00.50.50.01.05.0
Wilson Zhen47210.3334150.267120.5002.51.80.30.02.32.04.8
Daniel Yang37120.583000.000000.0002.00.00.00.00.32.34.7
Jon Lau56290.207290.222551.0006.04.42.01.04.41.83.8
Gene Yoo1120.500120.500000.0001.01.01.00.02.01.03.0
Robert Wang21110.091010.000120.5005.51.00.00.02.01.51.5
Yuan Shen21140.0711140.071000.0003.01.00.00.52.01.01.5
Jim Yang2150.200000.000000.0005.51.50.50.02.00.51.0

Results

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MBHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS