Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Spring Season, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Season

3rd Division - Sunday

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Alex Adam15170.2944150.267140.25010.02.01.02.01.01.015.0
Charles Zheng10461360.33816620.2584110.3645.21.51.70.02.21.511.2
Charles Huang524580.4144140.2864110.3645.63.61.40.22.21.811.2
Raghu Vaidyanathan314380.368130.3334160.25014.30.31.01.32.72.711.0
Yuan Shen14110.364390.333000.0003.01.00.00.01.01.011.0
Matthew Cho312300.400390.333290.2228.00.30.00.00.72.09.7
Jon Lau10331020.3243170.176450.8006.43.22.00.22.62.27.6
Scott Suh26150.400160.167000.0007.03.03.00.03.52.06.5
Daniel Yang511380.289020.000240.5005.41.20.00.00.82.04.8
Wilson Zhen611360.3061160.063060.0002.01.51.80.03.01.03.8
Calvin Cheng912580.2079520.173020.0004.31.71.20.21.71.23.7
Felix Zhang55260.192020.000040.0005.60.40.40.02.41.22.0
Satoshi Endo1140.250000.000000.0001.00.00.00.02.04.02.0
Robert Wang4190.111010.000360.5003.30.81.00.32.51.51.3

Upcoming

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MBHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS