Spark Plugs (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Monday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2022F, 2022SuP, 2022Su, 2023F, 2023Su, 2023W, 2024W, 2024Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Xiang Zhang38.77.72.31.30.72.71.312440.2731170.059120.500
Bing Jiang314.04.35.02.70.01.31.316490.3275240.208560.833
Mikie Atzlan34.04.72.01.71.02.02.04160.250111.000360.500
Kyle Bridger310.75.02.70.30.00.32.012310.3876170.353230.667
Corey Hutchison212.05.52.50.00.52.02.09230.3916120.500000.000
Donovan Taras215.010.01.51.50.01.51.514240.583010.000270.286
Eric Trie212.51.51.50.50.50.01.08150.5338140.571120.500
William Fang111.04.06.01.01.01.02.0490.444350.600000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Spark Plugs (D3)Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)The Quinnterns (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)GGininder (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
ROKSTARS (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)OPP PACK (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
ROKSTARS (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)OPP PACK (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Gents (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
The Quinnterns (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Pretty Boys (D3)
Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Gents (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Buck$ Clan (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Buck$ Clan (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Mr. Beast (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Gents (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Knickerbockers (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)10 Freaky Guy$ (D3)
Midwest Buckets (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Guard Me Maybe (D3)
Mr. Beast (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
What It Do Babyyy (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Falcons Bred (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)What It Do Babyyy (D3)
Mr. Beast (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Rock Stars (D3)
Midwest Buckets (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Falcons Bred (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Turnover Only
NY BricksSpark Plugs (D3)
Goon Squad (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ramen & Meatballs
Mr. Beast (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
CuginesSpark Plugs (D3)