Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Team12T
HOU2QUEENS (D3)354479
BKYSC (D3)303262

Video

HOU2QUEENS (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alejandro Solorzano753333110.273180.12500005
Chris Zhu121210580.625250.40000020
Elo Elomukoro101140580.625020.00000000
Josh Chadbourne1321214110.364250.400340.75020
Nawang Sherpa88510240.500240.500221.00000
Sayeem Khan30000150.200140.25000002
Tsenam Namgyal67120390.333030.00000022
Yeshi Dephel 2036207130.538370.429350.60010
Total79271915430690.43511380.2898110.72779

BKYSC (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brad Sherman1063214110.364000270.28601
Jack Grassey13122105110.455360.50000045
Jack P (sub)56311290.222010.000120.50021
Jonah Kaplan144400690.667221.00000011
Sonny (sub)114100480.500360.50000001
Steven Siegel (II)33200150.200130.33300020
Will Kronberger612101250.400010.000221.00030
Total6247164324580.4149190.4745110.455129
PTS
79
62
REB
27
47
AST
19
16
STL
15
4
BLK
4
3
FGM
30
24
FGA
69
58
FG%
0.435
0.414
3PM
11
9
3PA
38
19
3P%
0.289
0.474
FTM
8
5
FTA
11
11
FT%
0.727
0.455
TO
7
12
PF
9
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA