Wolverines 4.0 (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017F, 2018WP, 2018W, 2022F, 2023W, 2024W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Gerard Beaubrun52.64.22.60.80.22.40.45160.313030.000340.750
Lakim Smith524.03.44.81.20.01.40.6451180.38120630.3178130.615
Lydell Brabham514.68.64.21.60.62.62.428840.333160.16716230.696
Gary Delia46.816.52.51.53.81.51.813260.500140.250030.000
Levon “Bear” Spells48.07.01.31.50.30.82.315430.349130.333120.500
Curtis Smith418.36.33.00.80.51.51.524680.35313470.27712170.706
Jeffrey Ryan214.07.00.52.00.51.52.014190.737000.000020.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Brick Squad (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Lunch Pail Guys (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Kawhi Me A River (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Gotham Buckets (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
The Panthers (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Mobadanga (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
United Nations (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)50 Shades of Klay (D2)
BURRRcats (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Mobadanga (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)01Lakers (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)New Regime (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)Mobadanga (D2)
The Purple Cobras (D2S)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Weekend Ninjas (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
50 Shades of Klay (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Rat La FamiliaWolverines 4.0 (D2)
80′ EightersWolverines 4.0 (D2)
Mobadanga (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Raining Rosebuds (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Trunk Club Half-ZipsWolverines 4.0 (D2)
E-Wood InfernoWolverines 4.0 (D2)
Teal CurtainWolverines 4.0 (D2)
Raining Rosebuds (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Bomb SquadWolverines 4.0 (D2)
TAP NYWolverines 4.0 (D2)
No Fly Zone (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)