Easy Street (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jackson Magee36.05.02.72.72.02.31.08180.444130.333120.500
Jimmy De leon33.06.02.00.71.00.01.34100.400150.200000.000
Antonio Aquino33.02.70.70.70.32.30.33160.1882120.167120.500
Ben Swaby312.310.31.72.30.73.31.717390.4363100.300000.000
Andre Foster34.03.76.32.00.72.30.74210.190290.222240.500
Clinton Akalonu35.77.01.01.01.72.30.76170.353020.000560.833
David Irons318.75.32.01.70.02.30.021560.3759320.281560.833
Tim Tarry27.56.01.50.50.01.00.56230.2613110.273000.000
Sah Liburd211.53.02.01.50.51.51.58280.2866200.300120.500
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Easy Street (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Ice In My Veins (D3)
Easy Street (D3)True Step PT (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Swish House (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Brick Squad (D3)
Bucket Boys (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Bucket Boys (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Sunday Sauce (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Brick Squad (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Ball Is Life (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Ice In My Veins (D3)
Easy Street (D3)12th C. Franciscan Mystics (D3)
The Big Ragus (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Ice In My Veins (D3)Easy Street (D3)
NewGen (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
True Step PT (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)YOLO (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Big Song Lil Wong (D3)
YOLO (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Part Time Goats (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Ice In My Veins (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Dunkin’ Go-Nuts (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Ball Is Life (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Easy Street (D3)