Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dom Paris521002130.154190.11100000
Giorgo Orfanoudakis711421380.375130.333020.00011
Jack Cork 18223118150.533030.000240.50041
Jake Wallack2034007150.4676100.60000011
Jamie Xie32200130.333120.50000000
Kaeshawn Ford1663107160.438150.200111.00030
Nicholas Yan25583011200.550390.33300011
Total9451257239900.43313410.317370.429104

Layups Only (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Markus Pond933023130.2313110.27300022
Matt Newton02210080.000030.00000010
Mohammed Ahmed94420370.429370.42900022
Sean McKinless26302010200.5006150.40000010
Tommy Zang131110570.714230.667111.00021
Chris Sejour2096409160.563120.500120.50021
Dylan Marvin511200270.286160.16700011
Total82331810232780.41016470.340230.667117
PTS
94
82
REB
51
33
AST
25
18
STL
7
10
BLK
2
2
FGM
39
32
FGA
90
78
FG%
0.433
0.410
3PM
13
16
3PA
41
47
3P%
0.317
0.340
FTM
3
2
FTA
7
3
FT%
0.429
0.667
TO
10
11
PF
4
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA