Hooplex (0)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday, The Ocho
Seasons
2025Su, 2026Sp
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Michael Radosti73.16.31.11.00.01.72.49590.1534320.125010.000
Hunter Kouchi62.78.01.30.20.21.71.08380.211080.000040.000
Matthew Henschke62.05.81.50.20.32.01.36400.1500120.000030.000
Eric Zarycki59.48.80.60.80.61.60.619410.4635130.385470.571
Franky Mabalatan32.72.01.00.00.31.31.03110.273270.286000.000
Brian No30.01.70.00.00.02.00.3050.000050.000000.000
Arjun Iyyapillai13.06.00.00.00.03.00.0190.111170.143000.000