United Nations (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
James Baldwin414.06.83.02.30.84.51.022530.4156230.261690.667
Sebastien Huang46.34.81.30.00.81.02.311300.3673140.214000.000
Josh Fong37.73.01.70.00.01.00.79220.4095140.357000.000
Gianni Rodriguez36.39.02.72.30.73.71.78190.4213110.273000.000
Luke Parauda35.712.72.71.76.70.71.3790.778000.000350.600
Omer Khan323.76.30.71.30.01.70.727600.45010260.3857110.636
Neil Williams319.79.34.01.30.02.71.027410.6595120.417010.000
Robert Nguyen37.36.03.00.30.03.01.010240.417290.222000.000
Juan Garcia21.51.00.50.00.00.00.0120.500111.000000.000
Alex Fernandez29.55.01.00.51.50.50.58180.444280.250111.000
Ken Amar18.02.04.01.00.00.00.0370.429040.000221.000