Only Good Feelings (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division A - Monday, 3rd Division B - Tuesday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Scott Barton510.411.01.20.60.81.60.823610.3776210.286030.000
Curt Clauss516.64.63.61.00.01.60.830700.42918460.391570.714
Shervin Nassi43.88.56.02.00.34.52.07360.194090.000140.250
Gareth Lewis35.38.02.70.30.31.70.36190.3163110.2731100.100
JP Hackett37.74.32.01.30.30.33.011360.3061140.071000.000
Robert Van Dyke29.513.01.51.50.51.53.58200.400000.000370.429
Donnie Smith219.59.03.00.50.04.50.514250.560140.25010101.000
Abner Moreau210.53.02.01.01.00.00.07210.3337200.350000.000
Luke Valentino112.03.03.02.01.01.03.04120.333370.429120.500
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Scott Barton612.09.20.70.50.80.70.532830.3864230.174460.667
Shervin Nassi55.46.88.20.00.22.41.812530.2263160.188030.000
JP Hackett515.23.40.82.00.21.61.031810.38310290.345450.800
Mitchell Papazian514.83.82.60.61.01.62.229780.37214420.333230.667
Nathan Baskin510.47.05.20.60.02.20.819510.3736210.2868100.800
Nate Ash47.57.33.31.00.51.32.012300.4006140.429020.000
Lionel Leede42.812.02.51.30.30.53.05170.294000.000120.500
Donnie Smith319.010.31.30.70.02.31.019550.3452150.13317230.739
Curt Clauss321.02.33.30.30.02.30.724460.52213290.448111.000