Layups Only (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jacob Wilson55.26.40.80.02.01.02.212240.500000.000230.667
Chris Sejour56.86.25.41.41.02.22.613340.3822110.182680.750
Mohammed Ahmed45.34.33.51.00.01.31.07230.3047230.304000.000
Markus Pond48.83.30.50.30.30.81.313350.3719270.333000.000
Tim Flynn410.04.83.00.80.31.02.015420.3576190.316470.571
Matt Newton422.55.85.81.00.33.00.534660.51510310.32312121.000
Liam Eberhardt317.38.73.01.70.71.73.020510.3928260.308441.000
Tyler Curto18.03.01.00.00.01.02.0360.500130.333120.500
Bryce Khan111.03.06.06.00.03.01.04180.222170.143250.400
Ami Lakoju123.010.00.00.01.02.01.011140.786000.000130.333
Cory Madden115.03.02.00.00.03.02.05160.3135120.417000.000
Kevin Emesiani17.012.04.01.03.01.02.0370.429130.333020.000
Jeremy Eisenman13.04.00.01.01.00.00.0140.250140.250000.000
Myles McLeod111.02.02.00.00.00.02.03120.250160.167441.000